Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ESSEX STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,995
+28.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,005
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6RA
← Back to All Properties