Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE POPLARS, VILLIERS SQUARE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£73,995
+3.5%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6QN
← Back to All Properties