Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, HUTTON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 8JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-17.4%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+36.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+109.3%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 8JD
← Back to All Properties