Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+43.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+20.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties