43, BIDDULPH ROAD, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+107.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+82.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1