Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, DERBY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+68.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+35.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5TN
← Back to All Properties