Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NUTHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+33.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4SX
← Back to All Properties