Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties