Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,500
+3.1%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+84.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,250
+11.2%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+88.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties