Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, STOCKPORT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,500
+93.2%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+146.3%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7LR
← Back to All Properties