Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-15.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HP
← Back to All Properties