Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HATFIELD CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.0%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+346.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 9RA
← Back to All Properties