Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRACKEN CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0HA
← Back to All Properties