Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+31.5%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+15.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties