Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+90.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+8.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£7,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,400
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties