44, REETH ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,500-2.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+176.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1