Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+213.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties