76, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+35.9%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+175.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1