Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DARTMOUTH AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+66.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+27.6%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+29.7%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Detached
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,650
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1ST
← Back to All Properties