47, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+153.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,450+24.1%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1