Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WISEMAN GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+0.4%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+64.8%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5YG
← Back to All Properties