Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+24.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+167.6%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4AA
← Back to All Properties