Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, 529, AIGBURTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
-23.5%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 9DN
← Back to All Properties