Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHDOWN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4TY
← Back to All Properties