Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REDFORDE PARK AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,841
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£104,091 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,841
+232.6%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7GG
← Back to All Properties