18, WALNUT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+151.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500-40.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+96.0%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1