13, ELLESMERE GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 5EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,500+14.9%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+46.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,999+197.9%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+63.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,700
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1