Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 231, AVONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+104.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9EJ
← Back to All Properties