Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950
+51.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0LW
← Back to All Properties