Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JUBILEE STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+71.0%
Sold on 13 September 2020
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4DA
← Back to All Properties