Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINTERBERRY COTTAGE, 16, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,250
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£184,250
+3.8%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-18.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6RP
← Back to All Properties