Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-12.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+57.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties