Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PANTERS ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,770
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£108,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,770
+41.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,770 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+130.2%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9NY
← Back to All Properties