18, THACKERAY GROVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+38.9%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+66.7%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1