32, WOOLFORD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+15.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+41.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1