Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,500
+61.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties