Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLESDEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+182.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EA
← Back to All Properties