30, OCTAVIA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+100.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+49.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+43.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1