103, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+45.8%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500-4.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1