Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+17.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JX
← Back to All Properties