Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FENTONVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+281.7%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8BA
← Back to All Properties