4, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 7SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,045
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.8%
Price Change
-£45,855 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,045-93.8%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Other
-£45,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,900
Sold on 25 June 1999
Other
Sale #1