Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.5%
Price Change
-£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£20,000
-90.5%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Other
-£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Other
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 6 November 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AS
← Back to All Properties