WARGRAVE CHAPEL, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.6%
Price Change
+£526,104 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+424.6%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Detached
+£526,104 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,896-33.0%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Detached
-£61,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1