Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+7.6%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,750
+5.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-29.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties