Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties