Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
-3.3%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties