Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, IDA ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+336.0%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9SS
← Back to All Properties