Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,375
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties