DORCASIA, BOOT STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 6PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+122.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+81.1%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1